Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 At Your Cervix Jaime Gajus 9 3
2 Safe Sets Jennifer Harden 6 6
3 BAB’s Pam Hunsche 7 5
4 Diggin It Candy Salazar 2 10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-2
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 1-3
7:15 2-4
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-4
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-3
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 2-3
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

9/5/19

6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Team Defense Taylor Bove 5 7
2 Brownies Jessica Gromes 5 7
3 Aaron’s Team Aaron Prine 7 5
4 Jenni & Nathan Jenni Ramminger 6 6
5 Ethan & Aly Ethan Spade 0 12
6 Kyle & Julia Kyle Wagner 10 2
7
8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20
7:15 4-6
8:10 2-5
9:05 1-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10 3-5
9:05
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20
7:15 1-5
8:10 2-4
9:05 3-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 1-6
7:15
8:10 4-5
9:05
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10 5-6
9:05 1-2
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-3
9:05 2-5
10:00 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 DK & The Gang Amanda Baggette 5 7
2 Ace Or Error Jessica Gromes 7 5
3 Kyle & Jack Wagon Nicole Sherpensky 9 3
4 Team Tempo Aaron Prine 5 7
5 HMD Nicole Sherpensky 9 3
6 Ace Eatin Szn Chris Smith 6 6
7 Help Ethan Spade 6 6
8 Guess Who Cristina Webb 1 11
9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20 5-6
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4
9:05 7-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 1-3
7:15 5-7
8:10 6-8
9:05
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 6-7
7:15 5-8
8:10 2-3
9:05 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 1-5
7:15 2-6
8:10 3-7
9:05
10:00 4-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20
7:15 3-8
8:10 4-5
9:05 2-7
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20
7:15 2-8
8:10 4-6
9:05 3-5
10:00 1-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20 1-8
7:15 4-7
8:10
9:05 3-6
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Rough Sets Ami Alford 8 4
2 Sand Storm Eric Duncan 8 4
3 Connies Favorite Team Shawn Fields 5 7
4 Almost Good Chuck Fischer 1 11
5 Sly Dogs Holle Homrighaus 9 3
6 Tacos Over BlockOs Arthur Mogilevsky 6 6
7 Bearcats Andi Newman 6 6
8 Random Spikes Dustin Smith 5 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20 7-8
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 1-2
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20
7:15 5-7
8:10 1-3
9:05 6-8
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 2-3
8:10 6-7
9:05 5-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 1-5
7:15
8:10 4-8
9:05 2-6
10:00 3-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20
7:15 1-6
8:10 2-7
9:05 4-5
10:00 3-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 3-5
7:15 2-8
8:10 4-6
9:05 1-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20 1-8
7:15 3-6
8:10 2-5
9:05 4-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Big Digs & Hot Passes Matt Crawford 7 5
2 What She Set Sarah Ebner 3 9
3 Practice Safe Sets Abbie Horton 0 12
4 Team Starfish Matt Montag 10 2
5 Dat Ace Tho Ben Mulhall 3 9
6 Dig This Wade Simpson 7 5
7 Ballhogs Tara Songer 8 4
8 4’s Company Jonathan Stanwyck 4 8
9 Shuttlecocks Sara Stuckey 9 3
10 Sandy Cheeks Logan Walker 9 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 7-8
10:00 9-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 5-7
7:15 6-10
8:10 8-9
9:05 2-4
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 4-9
7:15 8-10
8:10 3-7
9:05 1-5
10:00 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 5-8
8:10 2-10
9:05 3-9
10:00 6-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 6-9
7:15 2-5
8:10 4-7
9:05 3-10
10:00 1-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 1-10
7:15 3-5
8:10 7-9
9:05 4-6
10:00 2-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20 3-8
7:15 2-9
8:10 1-6
9:05 7-10
10:00 4-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Some Sets Are Off Lisbeth Champerlain 1 11
2 The Rabiedawgz Ryan Gruesser 7 5
3 Noodles Micah Montecalvo 7 5
4 Chopped Divers Jamie Naber 8 4
5 Angry Rhinos Kelsey Olson 12 0
6 Not Really Mark Shafer 4 8
7 Storm Chasers Colleen Stephenson 1 11
8 Setting Ducks Krystal Underwood 3 9
9 Thursday Lamas A.J. Wilkins 5 7
10 Happy To Hit Laura Winkler 12 0

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 7-8
10:00 9-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 6-10
7:15 5-7
8:10 8-9
9:05 2-4
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 4-9
7:15 8-10
8:10 3-7
9:05 1-5
10:00 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 5-8
8:10 2-10
9:05 3-9
10:00 6-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 6-9
7:15 2-5
8:10 4-7
9:05 3-10
10:00 1-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 1-10
7:15 3-5
8:10 7-9
9:05 4-6
10:00 2-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20 2-9
7:15 3-8
8:10 1-6
9:05 7-10
10:00 4-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 A Little Bump N Grind Suzi Anderson 4 8
2 Half Barrels Patricia Brunk 11 1
3 Bumpin Uglies Caleb Cloud 4 8
4 Sets With A Stranger Nikki Fallon 4 8
5 Team Dingo Max Kinman 9 3
6 Solid Third Rod MacLeod 4 8
8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10 5-6
9:05 3-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10
9:05 4-6
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 3-5
8:10
9:05
10:00 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20
7:15 2-4
8:10 3-6
9:05 1-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 4-5
7:15 1-6
8:10 2-3
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 5-6
7:15
8:10 3-4
9:05
10:00 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20 4-6
7:15 1-3
8:10
9:05 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Who Likes Beer Chuck Beardslee 11 1
2 Will Play For Sets Jim Beeler 6 6
3 All Sets Are Off Paul Bosin 5 7
4 That’s What She Set Tiffany Fread 3 9
5 Spikebob Setpants Megan Mayerle 5 7
6 Practice Safe Sets Matt Mueller 2 10
7 The Wet Bandits Matthew Skaggs 5 7
8 C U Next Thursday Danielle Storms 10 2
9 Ball Gobblers Emily Reimer 6 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1

7/25/19

6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4 9-5*
9:05
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 8-9
7:15 2-4
8:10 5-7
9:05 1-3
10:00 6-3*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 1-5
7:15 3-7
8:10 2-6
9:05 4-9
10:00 8-4*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 5-8
7:15 3-9 6-7
8:10 2-9*
9:05
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 4-7
7:15
8:10 6-9
9:05 2-5 1-8
10:00 3-2*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 3-5
7:15 4-6
8:10 2-8
9:05 7-9
10:00 1-7*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20 1-6
7:15 2-9
8:10 4-5
9:05 3-8
10:00 7-8*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bottoms Up Kathy Bailey 6 6
2 Outta Bounds Karyn Byrd 5 7
3 Sets On The Beach – Wilson Kaylynn Cuzzolini 8 4
4 Spike Punch Debbie Johnson 4 8
5 How I Set Your Mother Kevin McCrea 9 3
6 We Are Branches Sarah Pfammtter 8 4
7 Notorious D.I.G. Hannah Phillips 4 8
8 Ugly Bumplings Krystal Underwood 4 8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/25/19
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10 1-2
9:05 7-8
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/1/19
6:20 6-8
7:15
8:10 5-7
9:05 2-4
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/8/19
6:20 1-4
7:15
8:10 6-7
9:05 2-3
10:00 5-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/15/19
6:20 2-6
7:15
8:10
9:05 4-8 1-5
10:00 3-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/22/19
6:20 4-5
7:15 3-8
8:10
9:05 1-6
10:00 2-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
8/29/19
6:20 2-8
7:15 1-7 3-5
8:10
9:05
10:00 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/5/19
6:20
7:15 4-7
8:10 2-5 3-6
9:05
10:00 1-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/12/19 Tourney
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00