Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 I’d Hit That Sydney Bragg 2 10
2 Dawg Pound Brett Cooper 14 1
3 Lysol My Balls Jon Drake 7 8
4 Brownies Rusty Opper 2 13
5 Marriage Counciling Gina Klein 2 10
6 Team Dayton Janna Krafka 9 6
7 Fallen Angels PJ Painter 10 5
8 Jenni & Nathan Jenni Ramminger 3 12
9 Kyle & Julia Kyle Wagner 6 9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 9-1*
8:10 7-8
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 8-9
7:15 6-8*
8:10 2-4
9:05 5-7
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 1-5
7:15 4-9
8:10 8-4*
9:05 2-6
10:00 3-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 6-7
7:15 3-9
8:10 2-3*
9:05 5-8
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20 1-8
7:15 2-5
8:10 3-6*
9:05 6-9
10:00 4-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20 1-7*
7:15 7-9
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-8
10:00 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 3-8
7:15 4-5
8:10 7-2*
9:05 1-6
10:00 2-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tourmament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 DK & The Gang Amanda Baggette 9 6
2 Ace Or Error Jessica Gromes 10 5
3 Moose Knuckles Gina Klein 6 9
4 Kyle & Jack Wagon Julia Mindlina 10 5
5 Team Tempo Aaron Prine 6 9
6 Dilly Dilly Scott Ryan 2 13
7 HMD Nicole Sherpensky 13 2
8 Ace Eatin Szn Chris Smith 4 11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4
9:05 1-2
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20
7:15 2-4 1-3
8:10 6-8
9:05 5-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 6-7
7:15 5-8
8:10 2-3
9:05
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20
7:15 1-5
8:10 4-8 3-7
9:05
10:00 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20
7:15 1-6
8:10
9:05 2-7 3-8
10:00 4-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20 1-7
7:15 2-8
8:10
9:05 4-6
10:00 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 4-7
7:15 2-5
8:10 3-6
9:05 1-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Rough Sets Ami Alford 9 6
2 Sly Dogs Holle Homrighaus 7 8
3 Chopped Divers Jamie Naber 3 12
4 Bearcats Andi Newman 7 8
5 No Fawkes Given Devon Riddle 11 4
6 Wood Is Good Chris Goddard 8 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10 5-6
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10 1-3
9:05 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20
7:15 3-5
8:10 2-6
9:05 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 2-4
7:15
8:10
9:05 3-6
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20
7:15 1-6 4-5
8:10 2-3
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 5-6 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-3
9:05 4-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Connies Favorite Team Shawn Fields 13 2
2 Hash Slinging Slashers Sophie Graham 0 15
3 The Rabiedawgz Ryan Gruesser 6 9
4 Angry Rhinos Kelsey Olson 11 4
5 Boaty McBoatFace Tyler Rasulis 4 11
6 4s Company Jonathan Stanwyck 7 8
7 Sandy Cheeks Logan Walker 7 8
8 Happy To Hit Laura Winkler 12 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20 5-6
7:15 1-2
8:10
9:05 3-4
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 6-8
7:15 1-3 2-4
8:10 5-7
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20
7:15 6-7
8:10 2-3
9:05 5-8
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20
7:15 1-5
8:10 4-8
9:05 3-7
10:00 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20 3-8
7:15 2-7
8:10 4-5
9:05 1-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20
7:15 3-5
8:10 1-7 4-6
9:05 2-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20
7:15 1-8
8:10
9:05 4-7
10:00 2-5 3-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Court 2 Lauren Cooper 6 9
2 Jay C Jay Cosa 6 9
3 What She Set Sarah Ebner 8 7
4 Starfish Matt Montag 13 2
5 Drop, Pop, & Block It Cooper Schroeder 5 10
6 Setsy Time MacKenzie Vallequette 7 8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 3-5
7:15 2-6
8:10
9:05 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-5
8:10 3-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10 1-6
9:05
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 1-3
7:15 4-6
8:10
9:05 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Sandy Ballz Jennifer Bock 9 6
2 Just Dance Jonathan Buening 9 6
3 Nothing But Sets Cassie Cox 1 14
4 Almost Good Chuck Fischer 11 4
5 Sand Cats Nicholas Kiser 0 15
6 Just Not Right Mark Shafer 9 6
7 Sets With Friends Micah Montecalvo 7 8
8 Thursday Lamas A.J. Wilkins 14 1

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10 7-8
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-3
8:10 5-7
9:05 6-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 5-8
7:15 1-4
8:10 6-7
9:05
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 2-6
7:15 3-7
8:10
9:05 1-5
10:00 4-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20 4-5 3-8
7:15
8:10 1-6
9:05 2-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20
7:15 4-6
8:10 2-8
9:05 3-5
10:00 1-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10 3-6
9:05 1-8 4-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 A Little Bump N Grind Suzi Anderson 8 7
2 Half Barrels Patricia Brunk 13 2
3 Sets With A Stranger Nikki Fallon 5 10
4 Team Dingo Max Kinman 7 8
5 Dewey’s Pizza Gina Luck 3 12
6 Up & Forward Danielle Storms 9 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20
7:15 4-6
8:10 2-5
9:05
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 3-5
7:15
8:10 1-4
9:05 2-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 3-6
7:15 2-4
8:10
9:05 1-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20
7:15 4-5
8:10 1-6
9:05 2-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20 5-6
7:15
8:10 1-2 3-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 1-3
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 4-6 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 That’s What Your Mom Set Alicia Allen 12 3
2 Will Play For Sets Jim Beeler 5 10
3 All Sets Are Off Paul Bosin 12 3
4 That’s What She Set Tiffany Fread 6 9
5 Solid Third Rod MacLeod 9 6
6 Ball Gobblers Emily Reimer 1 14

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1

6/4/20

6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 1-4
7:15
8:10 2-6
9:05
10:00 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 3-6
7:15
8:10 1-5
9:05
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20
7:15 2-3
8:10
9:05 4-5
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4
9:05 1-2
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 4-6
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-3
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bottoms Up Kathy Bailey 13 2
2 Outta Bounds Karyn Byrd 11 4
3 The Misfits Cassie Cox 5 10
4 BAB’s Pam Hunsche 1 14
5 Spike Punch Debbie Johnson 2 13
6 6 On The Beach Duane Meyer 12 3
7 We Are Branches Amanda Marcero 12 3
8 Notorious D.I.G. Hannah Phillips 6 9
9 Bumpin Uglies John Kelly 12 3
10 Ugly Bumplings Krystal Underwood 4 11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/4/20
6:20 1-2 9-10 7-8
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/11/20
6:20 1-3
7:15
8:10 8-9
9:05 5-7
10:00 2-4 6-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/18/20
6:20 2-6
7:15 4-9
8:10
9:05 3-7 8-10
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/25/20
6:20 5-8
7:15 6-7
8:10 2-10
9:05 1-4 3-9
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/2/20
6:20 1-8 3-10
7:15
8:10 4-7
9:05
10:00 2-5 6-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/9/20
6:20 7-9 4-6
7:15 3-5
8:10
9:05 1-10 2-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/16/20
6:20 7-10
7:15 1-6
8:10 2-9 4-5
9:05
10:00 3-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/23/20

Tournament

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10;00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7