Summer Session

1 Ruski Camel Jockeys Matthew Friday 8 4
2 Washed Up Warriors Adam Murray 6 6
3 Waffle House Colt Robinson 0 12
4 Earthworm Jim Dan Fay 5 7
5 Rona What? Kenny Williams 12 0

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30
5:25 3-4
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-1*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30 2-5 1-3
5:25 4-2*
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30 1-4
5:25
6:20 2-3*
7:15 3-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30
5:25 1-5
6:20 3-4*
7:15 2-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30 1-5*
5:25 4-5
6:20 2-3
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

7/19/20

4:30 3-4
5:25 5-3*
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

7/26/20

4:30
5:25 1-3
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-1*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bambach/Ostmann Adam Bambach 5 7
2 Shorties In The House Jolie Brausch 2 10
3 Beach Whales Lindsey Clements 6 6
4 Annie & Chris Annie Daniel 8 4
5 Baby Yoda Best Jon Drake 2 10
6 Almost Fantastic Amanda Kaylor 10 2
7 Asymptomatic Players Kaleb Miller 1 11
8 Team Bodey Leah Wainscott 5 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30 5-6
5:25 3-4
6:20 1-2
7:15 7-8
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30 5-7
5:25 2-4
6:20 6-8
7:15 1-3
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30 5-8
5:25 1-4
6:20 6-7
7:15 2-3
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30 2-6
5:25 3-7
6:20 1-5
7:15 4-8
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30 3-8
5:25 1-6
6:20 2-7
7:15 4-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

7/19/20

4:30 1-7
5:25 4-6
6:20 2-8
7:15 3-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30 3-6
5:25 2-5
6:20 1-8
7:15 4-7
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Beth & Fidel Beth Akemon 1 11
2 Nicole & Chris Chris Gruenke 11 1
3 Tedkeys Nicole Gruenke 2 10
4 McDonald’s–I’m Lovin It Heidi McDonald 4 8
5 Not Enough SUBscreen Evan Simpson 9 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30 1-2
5:25 5-1*
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30
5:25 1-3
6:20 4-2*
7:15 2-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3

6/21/20

4:30
5:25 1-4
6:20 2-3*
7:15 3-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30 3-4*
5:25 2-4
6:20 1-5
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5

7/12/20

4:30
5:25 2-3
6:20 4-5
7:15 1-5*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/19/20
4:30
5:25 3-4
6:20 5-3*
7:15 1-2
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30 4-1*
5:25 1-3
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Controlled Chaos Joshua Dangel 5 7
2 NIL Patrick Kuntz 5 7
3 Blockos Tacos Josh Richardson 6 6
4 Cupid’s Block Party John Smith 2 10
5 Learning Curve Laura Stidham 5 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30 3-4
5:25
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-1*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30
5:25 1-3
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-2*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30 1-4
5:25 3-5
6:20 2-3*
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30 2-4
5:25 3-4*
6:20
7:15 1-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30 2-3
5:25
6:20 1-5*
7:15 4-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/19/20
4:30
5:25 3-4
6:20 5-3*
7:15 1-2
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30 1-3
5:25 4-1*
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Dash Ryan Burke 8 4
2 2 Bump Chumps Brooke Catherine 3 9
3 Sunday’s Out Caroline Hill 0 12
4 Eye Of The Tiger Jennifer Kennedy 6 6
5 Bump Bump Slap Gabrielle Moore 4 8
6 I’d Hit That Daniel Sweeney 9 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30 3-4
5:25 5-6
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30 1-3
5:25
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-6
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30 2-6
5:25 3-5
6:20
7:15 1-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30 2-4
5:25
6:20 1-5
7:15 3-6
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30 1-6
5:25 4-5
6:20
7:15 2-3
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/19/20
4:30 5-6 3-4
5:25
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30 1-3
5:25
6:20
7:15 2-5 4-6
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Team #1 Kelly Janson 4 8
2 Bring It Beaches Taylor Broberg 4 8
3 Lysol My Balls Jon Drake 7 5
4 Balls To The Facemask Bryant Kuhlman 8 4
5 Natty Treasure Courtney Wallace 6 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30
5:25 1-2
6:20 5-1*
7:15 3-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30
5:25 2-5
6:20 4-2*
7:15
8:10 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30 1-4
5:25 3-5
6:20 2-3*
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30 1-5
5:25
6:20
7:15 3-4*
8:10 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30
5:25 2-3
6:20 1-5*
7:15 4-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/19/20
4:30
5:25
6:20 3-4
7:15 5-3*
8:10 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30 1-3
5:25 4-1*
6:20
7:15 2-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week8

8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Tender Touches Kevin Beck 6 6
2 No Good Name Susanne Hagerty 11 1
3 Bump, Set, Slug Dennis McGrath 8 4
4 Otter’s Rule Mike Ott 0 12
5 Sugar & Spike Laura Stidham 5 7
6 Team Sirloin Emily Williams 6 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30 5-6
5:25
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30 4-6 1-3
5:25
6:20
7:15 2-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30
5:25 2-6
6:20 3-5
7:15 1-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30 2-4
5:25 3-6
6:20 1-5
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30 2-3
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-6 4-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/19/20
4:30 5-6
5:25 3-4
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30 1-3
5:25
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 About Time Chris Bannister 9 3
2 Ball Control 2.0 Carrie Dale 6 6
3 Creepers Erica Gatty 0 12
4 Ball Busters Kaitlyn Marker 10 2
5 Strawberry Hillbillies Matt McLaughlin 10 2
6 Free Ballin Lindsey Satterfield 3 9
7 Random Sets Beth Atkinson 6 3
8 Big Hairy Digs Tristie Redmond 1 8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/7/20
4:30 1-2
5:25 5-6
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/14/20
4:30
5:25 2-4
6:20 1-3
7:15 5-7
8:10 6-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/21/20
4:30 5-8
5:25
6:20
7:15 1-4
8:10 6-7 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/28/20
4:30
5:25 4-8
6:20 3-7
7:15 2-6
8:10 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/12/20
4:30 1-6
5:25 4-5
6:20 2-7
7:15 3-8
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/19/20
4:30 1-7
5:25 2-8
6:20 4-6
7:15 3-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/26/20
4:30
5:25 2-5
6:20 3-6
7:15 1-8
8:10 4-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
8/2/20

Tournament