Winter Session

1 Nothing But Nets Kevin Beck 7 11
2 White Spot Cory Lape 7 11
3 J&J Jeff McDonald 9 9
4 Washed Up Warriors Chris Bannister 18 0
5 Waffle House Colt Robinson 4 14
6 Earthworm Jim Dan Fay 11 7
7 Shanks A Lot John Smith 6 12
8 Yung Gunz Aaron Stark 6 12
9 Hit Men Rob Tedford 4 14
10 Bret(t)s Brent VanCauwenbergh 12 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
11/29/20

Tournament

7:00 Yung Gunz

vs

Hit Men

(court TBD)

7:30 vs

Washed Up Warriors

(court TBD)

Shanks A Lot

vs

Waffle House

(court TBD)

Earthworm Jim

vs

Nothing But Nets

(court TBD)

J&J

vs

White Spot

(court TBD)

8:00 vs

Bret(t)s

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 Bambach/Ostemann Adam Bambach 4 14
2 Annie & Chris Annie Daniel 13 2
3 Baby Yoda Best Jon Drake 6 9
4 Huzzah Will Holstrom 1 17
5 Scruff & Giggles Amanda Kaylor 14 4
6 Team Bodey Leah Wainscott 7 11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

4:00 Team Bodey

vs

Bambach/Ostmann

(court TBD)

Baby Yoda Best

vs

Huzzah

(court TBD)

4:30 vs

Scruff & Giggles

(court TBD)

vs

Annie & Chris

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 Beth & Fidel Beth Akemon 5 13
2 Dash Ryan Burke 10 8
3 Nicole & Chris Chris Gruenke 6 12
4 Tedkeys Nicole Gruenke 5 13
5 Twightwee Cory Lape 10 5
6 McDonalds I’m Loving It Heidi McDonald 6 9
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament

11/29/20

5:30 Beth & Fidel

vs

Nicole & Chris

(court TBD)

6:00 vs

Dash

(court TBD)

McDonalds I’m Loving It

vs

Tedkeys

(court TBD)

6:30 vs

Twightwee

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 Jeneric Eric Black 9 9
2 Passionfruit Brian Hamilton 9 9
3 Yogrit Jude Hueber 13 5
4 NIL Patrick Kuntz 14 4
5 On Again Off Again Sets Gabrielle Moore 5 13
6 Digging Deenies Josh Richardson 10 8
7 Cupid’s Block Party Bonnie Overbeck 8 10
8 Learning Curve Laura Stidham 11 7
9 Pistol Pete Erin Wolfe 3 15
10 Not Controlled Chaos Brooke Catherine 5 13

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30 Not Controlled Chaos

vs

On Again Off Again Sets

Cupid’s Block Party

vs

Pistol Pete

Jeneric

vs

Passionfruit

Learning Curve

vs

Digging Deenies

Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

4:00 vs

NIL

vs

Yogrit

5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Winter Session

1 Konichiwa Beaches Joe Borchelt 18 0
2 2 Bump Chumps Brooke Catherine 7 11
3 Double Tap Kendra Gephard 11 7
4 Eye Of The Tiger Jennifer Kennedy 8 10
5 Sand Squirrels Alicia Miller 5 13
6 Alicia & Jordan Alicia Ostmann 13 5
7 Team Ruji Nicole Ruji 11 7
8 Chewblocka Chris Ruth 4 14
9 Bump, Set, Psych! John Smith 3 15
10 I’d Hit That Daniel Sweeney 10 8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
3:30
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

3:30 Sand Squirrels

vs

Chewblocka

2 Bump Chumps

vs

Bump, Set, Psych

Alicia & Jordan

vs

Eye Of The Tiger

4:00 vs

Konichiwa Beaches

vs

Double Tap

4:30 vs

I’d Hit That

Winter Session

1 Team #1 Kelly Beck 10 8
2 Bring It Beaches Taylor Broberg 13 5
3 Beach Whales Joe Agiroy 10 8
4 StrongBad Richard Dowd 4 14
5 Lysol My Balls Jon Drake 7 11
6 Natty Treasure Courtney Wallace 10 8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

6:30 Natty Treasure

vs

Lysol My Balls

(court TBD)

Team #1

vs

Strongbad

(court TBD)

7:00 vs

Bring It Beaches

(court TBD)

vs

Beach Whales

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 About Time Chris Bannister 10 8
2 Tender Touches Kevin Beck 12 6
3 Ball Busters Kaitlyn Marker 6 12
4 Bump, Set, Slug Dennis McGrath 12 6
5 Strawberry Hillbillies Matt McLaughlin 6 12
6 Sugar & Spike Laura Stidham 8 10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

5:00 About Time

vs

Ball Busters

(court TBD)

Sugar & Spike

vs

Strawberry Hillbillies

(court TBD)

5:30 vs

Tender Touches

(court TBD)

vs

Bump, Set, Slug

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 I’ll Take It Beth Atkinson 8 10
2 Ball Control 2.0 Carrie Nance 11 7
3 You Know What I Love About HS Bonnie Overbeck 12 6
4 Big Hairy Digs Tristie Redmond 5 13
5 Free Ballin Lindsey Satterfield 7 11
6 Ball Till You Fall John Smith 9 9
7 I Need An MRI Ysela Stefanski 4 14
8 Team Sirloin Emily Williams 16 2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

6:00 Ball Till You Fall

vs

I’ll Take It

(court TBD)

6:30 Team Sirloin

vs

I Need An MRI

(court TBD)

U Know What I Love About HS

vs

Free Ballin

(court TBD)

Ball Control 2.0

vs

Big Hairy Digs

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 Show Me Your Pitties Sarah Banks 16 2
2 Here For The Beer Brandan Brown 2 16
3 Creepers Erica Gatty 5 13
4 Netters Josh Miller 15 3
5 Just For Fun Emily Moran 6 12
6 Sanitize These Balls Matt Stone 10 8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

4:00 Just For Fun

vs

Creepers

(court TBD)

4:30 Sanitize These Balls

vs

Here For The Beer

(court TBD)

5:00 vs

Netters

(court TBD)

vs

Show Me Your Pitties

(court TBD)

Winter Session

1 Chuggers Mitch Crowe 5 13
2 Foosies Kayla Reyenka 4 14
3 Sand Baggers Tyler Tatman 16 2
4 Bumpin Uglies Amy Tindle 11 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
10/11/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
10/18/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
10/25/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
11/1/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
11/8/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

11/15/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

11/22/20

4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
11/29/20

6:00 Sand Baggers

vs

Foosies

(court TBD)

Bumpin Uglies

vs

Chuggers

(court TBD)