Fall Session

1 Nothing But Nets Kevin Beck 2 13
2 Washed Up Warriors Chris Bannister 12 3
3 Waffle House Colt Robinson 0 15
4 Earthworm Jim Dan Fay 11 4
5 Yung Gunz Aaron Stark 1 14
6 Hit Men Rob Tedford 11 4
7 Bret(t)s Brett VanCauwenbergh 8 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30
5:25 3-4
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10 7-6*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30 5-7
5:25
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-3
8:10 6-3*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30
5:25 6-7
6:20 1-4
7:15 2-3
8:10 5-2*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30 3-7
5:25 4-7*
6:20 2-6
7:15 1-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30
5:25 2-7
6:20 4-5
7:15 3-4*
8:10 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

9/20/20

4:30 3-5
5:25 4-6
6:20 2-1*
7:15 1-7
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

9/27/20

4:30 3-6
5:25 2-5
6:20 1-5*
7:15
8:10 4-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bambach/Ostmann Adam Bambach 5 10
2 Blonde Babes Wes Brown 6 9
3 Beach Whales Joe Agiroy 4 11
4 Annie & Chris Annie Daniel 10 5
5 Baby Yoda Best Jon Drake 7 8
6 Huzzah Will Holstrom 2 13
7 Scruff & Giggles Amanda Kaylor 9 6
8 Team Bodey Leah Wainscott 5 10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30 1-2
5:25 3-4
6:20 7-8
7:15 5-6
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30
5:25 5-7
6:20 6-8
7:15 2-4
8:10 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30 5-8
5:25
6:20 1-4
7:15 2-3
8:10 6-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30 3-7
5:25 1-5
6:20 2-6
7:15 4-8
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30 3-8 2-7 1-6
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10 4-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

9/20/20

4:30 4-6
5:25 1-7
6:20
7:15 3-5
8:10 2-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30 3-6 1-8
5:25 4-7
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Beth & Fidel Beth Akemon 6 9
2 Nicole & Chris Chris Gruenke 7 8
3 Tedkeys Nicole Gruenke 4 11
4 McDonald’s–I’m Lovin It Heidi McDonald 13 2
5 Pistole Pete Erin Wolfe 0 15

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30
5:25 3-4
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-1*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30
5:25 2-5
6:20 4-2*
7:15 1-3
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3

8/23/20

4:30
5:25 1-4
6:20
7:15 2-5*
8:10 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30 2-4
5:25 3-4*
6:20 1-5
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5

9/13/20

4:30
5:25 2-3
6:20 1-3*
7:15 4-5
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/20/20
4:30
5:25
6:20 5-1*
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30
5:25 1-3
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-2*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Dash Ryan Burke 11 4
2 NIL Patrick Kuntz 10 5
3 Date Night Adam Murray 5 10
4 Cupid’s Block Party Bonnie Overbeck 4 11
5 Learning Curve Laura Stidham 9 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30 1-2
5:25 5-1*
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30
5:25 2-5
6:20 4-2*
7:15
8:10 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30
5:25
6:20 1-4 3-5
7:15 2-5*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30
5:25
6:20 1-5
7:15 3-4*
8:10 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30
5:25 4-5
6:20 2-3
7:15 1-3*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/20/20
4:30 3-4
5:25
6:20
7:15 5-1*
8:10 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30 1-3
5:25
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-2*
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Konichiwa Beaches Joe Borchelt 12 3
2 2 Bump Chumps Brooke Catherine 5 10
3 Controlled Chaos Joshua Dangel 6 9
4 Sunday’s Out Caroline Hill 4 11
5 Eye Of The Tiger Jennifer Kennedy 7 8
6 I’d Hit That Daniel Sweeney 10 5
7 Team Ruji Nicole Ruiji 6 9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30 1-2
5:25
6:20
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4 7-6*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30 2-4
5:25 5-7
6:20
7:15 1-3
8:10 6-3*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30 1-4 2-3 6-7
5:25 5-2*
6:20
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30 3-7
5:25 4-7*
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30 1-6
5:25 3-4*
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10 2-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/20/20
4:30 1-7
5:25 2-1* 4-6
6:20 3-5
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30
5:25 2-5
6:20 1-5*
7:15 4-7
8:10 3-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Team #1 Kelly Janson 2 13
2 Bring It Beaches Taylor Broberg 7 8
3 Lysol My Balls Jon Drake 9 6
4 Natty Treasure Courtney Wallace 12 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30 3-4
5:25
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30 1-3
5:25
6:20
7:15 2-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30
5:25 2-3
6:20 1-4
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30
5:25
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-3
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/20/20
4:30 1-4
5:25
6:20 2-3
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30
5:25 1-2
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week8

10/4/20

Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 About Time Chris Bannister 8 7
2 Tender Touches Kevin Beck 12 3
3 Family Bonding Caroline Geselbracht 5 10
4 Bump, Set, Slug Denis McGrath 7 8
5 Sugar & Spike Laura Stidham 9 6
6 Team Sirloin Emily Williams 4 11
7 Blockos Tacos Josh Richardson 7 5
8 Consensual Sets Brooke Catherine 2 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30 5-6
5:25 3-4
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30 5-7
5:25 1-3
6:20 6-3*
7:15
8:10 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30 2-3
5:25 5-8
6:20 1-4
7:15 6-7
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30 2-6
5:25
6:20
7:15 4-8
8:10 3-7 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30 4-5 1-6
5:25 3-8
6:20 2-7
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/20/20
4:30 1-7
5:25 2-8
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30
5:25
6:20
7:15 2-5 3-6
8:10 1-8 4-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Ball Control 2.0 Carrie Dale 8 7
2 Creepers Erica Gatty 3 12
3 Ball Busters Kaitlyn Marker 14 1
4 U Know What I Luv About HS Bonnie Overbeck 9 6
5 Big Hairy Digs Tristie Redmond 7 8
6
7 Tiny Tigers Eliana Rumberg 0 15
8 Free Ballin Lindsey Satterfield 7 8
9 I Need An MRI Ysela Stefanski 4 11
10 A’s Aces Alyssa Welling 11 4
11 Strawberry Hillbillies Matt McLaughlin 13 2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/9/20
4:30 5-6
5:25 3-4
6:20 1-2 11-8*
7:15 7-8
8:10 9-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/16/20
4:30 11-10
5:25 5-7
6:20 8-9
7:15 2-4
8:10 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/23/20
4:30 1-5
5:25 3-7
6:20
7:15 8-10
8:10 4-9 2-11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/30/20
4:30 11-7
5:25 1-4 5-8
6:20 2-10 3-9
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
9/13/20
4:30
5:25 3-10
6:20
7:15 2-5 11-9
8:10 1-8 4-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/20/20
4:30
5:25 4-11
6:20 2-8
7:15 7-9 1-10
8:10 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/27/20
4:30 7-10 1-11
5:25 4-5
6:20 3-8 2-9
7:15
8:10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
10/4/20Tournament