Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bricklayers Chaz Determan 5 13
2 Free Ballin Justin Hunter 9 9
3 Soft Tips Tony McCollister 11 7
4 Four Skins Duane Meyer 10 8
5 Naked In The Shower Phu Nguyen 11 7
6 Close Call On Our Balls Nick Strickland 8 10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10 5-6
9:05
10:00 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20 2-5 1-3
7:15 4-6
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-4 3-5 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-5
8:10
9:05
10:00 3-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20
7:15 2-3
8:10 1-6
9:05 4-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20 1-2 3-4
7:15 5-6
8:10
9:05
10:00


Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20 4-6
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-3
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Chicks Luv Our Digs Taylor Broberg 4 14
2 Butt Sets Jon Drake 10 8
3 7 Balls 1 Girl Ryan Gennett 5 13
4 Ja Ja Janna Janna Krafka 13 5
5 Squad Goals PJ Painter 18 0
6 Thunder Dragons Matthew Friday 4 14

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20
7:15 1-4
8:10 2-6
9:05 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20 1-3
7:15 2-5
8:10 4-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 3-6
7:15 1-5
8:10
9:05 2-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20 2-3
7:15
8:10 4-5
9:05 1-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 5-6
9:05 1-2
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 2-5
10:00 1-3 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Cin-City Devils Scott Davenport 10 8
2 The Empire Strikes Back Stephen Geiner 6 12
3 Dos Hermanos Nick Kiser 0 18
4 8 Inch Blocks Robert Kump 15 3
5 Beerly Sober Greg Rosebrock 9 9
6 Murder Ball Trevor Thompson 14 4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2 3-4
9:05
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-3
9:05 4-6 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20 2-6
7:15
8:10 1-4 3-5
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20
7:15 3-6
8:10 1-5
9:05
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 4-5
9:05
10:00 1-6 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2
9:05 3-4 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20 4-6 2-5
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Beercats Justin Cook 16 2
2 Bye Week Fran Dicari 7 11
3 Spiked Punch Bob Galvin 4 14
4 Spikes Be Crazy Tim Kramb 9 9
5 Murder Hornets Amber Lane 9 9
6 A Little Husky Ryan Peterson 9 9
7 Ace Holes Jayzar Rodriguez 17 1
8 Keeping On Kerry Ryan 11 7
9 Tye Group Derek Tye 7 11
10 The Crew Brady Vanover 1 17

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 9-10
7:15 1-2
8:10
9:05 3-4 5-6
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20 8-9
7:15 1-3
8:10 5-7
9:05
10:00 2-4 6-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20 4-9
7:15 1-5
8:10 2-6
9:05 8-10
10:00 3-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 2-10
7:15 6-7
8:10
9:05 1-4 3-9
10:00 5-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20 1-8 4-7
7:15 3-10 6-9
8:10
9:05 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20 4-6
7:15 1-10 2-8
8:10 3-5
9:05 7-9
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20 3-8 2-9
7:15 7-10
8:10 4-5
9:05
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Mission Unblockable David Borellis 11 7
2 Spiked Drinks Anthony Contini 3 15
3 Setsy & We Know It Ryan Giesting 7 11
4 That’s What She Set Leslie Kill 9 9
5 900 Sq Ft Hit one Rod MacLeod 13 5
6 Sets On The Beach Brandan Brown 6 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-2*
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20
7:15 3-5
8:10 2-6
9:05
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-5 2-4
10:00 3-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20
7:15 1-6
8:10 4-5
9:05
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20
7:15 2-5
8:10 4-6 1-3
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Scared Hitless Jim Beeler 15 3
2 Nothing Serious Paul Bosin 6 12
3 2 Legit 2 Hit Nicole Paul 5 13
4 Harder Tips Tony McCollister 9 9
5 Diggin It Ray Muha 12 6
6 How I Set Your Mother Angela Nunn 3 15
7 2 Holes & 2 Poles Vicki Pellman 13 5
8 Dig Pics MacKenzie Vellequette 9 9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 5-6
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20 5-7
7:15 6-8
8:10 2-4
9:05
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20 5-8 6-7
7:15 2-3
8:10
9:05 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 2-6
7:15 3-7
8:10 1-5 4-8
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10 3-8
9:05 1-6 2-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20
7:15 1-7
8:10 4-6
9:05
10:00 2-8 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20
7:15 1-8
8:10
9:05 2-5 3-6
10:00 4-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 One With The Ball Rachel Cogan 7 11
2 Set Trippin David Crutchfield 6 12
3 Hot Diggity Dog Danny Frank 6 12
4 We Always Get It Up Andrea Newman 13 5
5 Dirty Sanchez Greg Rosebrock 8 10
6 Cupid’s Crush NF John Smith 14 4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20
7:15 5-6
8:10 1-2
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20 1-3
7:15
8:10 4-6 2-5
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10
9:05 3-5 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 3-6
7:15
8:10 2-4
9:05
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-6 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20 3-4
7:15 1-2
8:10
9:05
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20
7:15 1-3
8:10 2-5
9:05 4-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 I’ve Heard It Both Ways Kendra Hermann 16 2
2 The Volley Llamas Colt Robinson 3 15
3 Bump N Grind Valerie Young 11 7
4 Lick My Pickle Stephanie Rose 10 8
5 Sandy Tips Phu Nguyen 8 10
6 No Dig’gty Brooke Catherine 7 11
7 Diddle Fingers Erin Rupard 5 13

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 3-4
7:15 5-6
8:10 1-2
9:05 7-1*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20
7:15 5-7
8:10
9:05 6-3*
10:00 2-4 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-3
9:05 1-4 5-2*
10:00 6-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 2-6
7:15 3-7
8:10 4-7*
9:05
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20 4-5
7:15 2-7
8:10 1-6
9:05 3-6*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20 3-5
7:15 1-7
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-4*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-5*
9:05 2-5
10:00 4-7 3-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Boone Town Jeremy Boone 12 6
2 50% Right Nicole Ruji 11 7
3 Fun Size Courtney Naber 7 11
4 Schwann Mann Amber Lopez 13 5
5 Sets With The Lights David Crutchfield 8 10
6 Sweet Spot Robbie Kump 4 14
7 Netflix & Kill Stefan Games 8 10
8 Flying Pigs Eduard Andres 9 9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10 3-4
9:05 7-8
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20 5-7
7:15 6-8
8:10
9:05 2-4
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20 5-8
7:15 2-3 6-7
8:10 1-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-6
9:05 1-5 3-7
10:00 4-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20 4-5
7:15 3-8
8:10
9:05 1-6
10:00 2-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-7
9:05 3-5
10:00 2-8 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20 1-8
7:15 2-5 3-6
8:10 4-7
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament

Fall Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Misfits Toys Marianne Gibbs 12 6
2 The 1 That Says BAMF Steve Fronk 4 14
3 Shawty’s Aer Saysamone 13 5
4 Setting Ducks Brian Gibbs 8 10
5 Ray-Nay Renee Brugger 10 8
6 B Squared + 2 Stephanie Bowman 7 11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/10/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-5
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/17/20
6:20 3-5
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-4
10:00 2-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/24/20
6:20 1-5
7:15 3-6
8:10 2-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/31/20
6:20
7:15 2-3
8:10 4-5
9:05
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/14/20
6:20 3-4
7:15 5-6
8:10 1-2
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/21/20
6:20 1-3
7:15
8:10
9:05 2-5 4-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/28/20Tournament