Winter Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Bag Of Digs Jed Anderson 4 2
2 Slither-In Destiney Barker 2 4
3 Boyd Burns Steve Boyd 4 2
4
5 Rebel Scum Ronnie Johantges 4 2
6 Jump Around Rob Jump 5 1
7 Half Passers Chris Waddell 2 4
8 The Setsy Beaches Suzanne Vanderpool 1 5
9 Extra Novice Matt Jarvis 2 1

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
2/28/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 7-8
8:10
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/6/20
6:20 1-3
7:15 2-9
8:10 6-8
9:05 5-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/20/20
6:20 1-9
7:15
8:10 6-7
9:05 5-8
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
3/27/20
6:20 3-7
7:15 2-6
8:10 1-5
9:05
10:00 9-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/3/20
6:20 3-8
7:15 9-5
8:10 2-7
9:05 1-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/10/20
6:20 1-7
7:15 9-6
8:10 3-5
9:05 2-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
4/17/20
6:20 3-6
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-8
9:05 9-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
4/24/20Tournament

Winter Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Fist Pumpers Jed Anderson 3 3
2 Tempo Jamey Drennan 5 1
3 Men At Work Ronnie Johantges 0 6
4 Brotato Chips Ronnie Johantges 4 2
5 Sand Sand & Sand Cosby Sand 2 4
6 F N Nate Dale Siegel 3 3
7 Grand Sands Jon Drake 3 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
2/28/20
6:20 5-6
7:15 1-2
8:10 7-1*
9:05 3-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/6/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-3
8:10 6-3*
9:05 5-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/20/20
6:20 3-7
7:15 4-7*
8:10 1-5
9:05 2-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
3/27/20
6:20 6-7
7:15 2-3
8:10 5-2*
9:05 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/3/20
6:20 4-5
7:15 1-6
8:10 3-6*
9:05 2-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/10/20
6:20 4-6
7:15 2-4*
8:10 1-7
9:05 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
4/17/20
6:20 2-5
7:15 1-5*
8:10 4-7
9:05 3-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
4/24/20Tournament

Winter Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 2 Bump Chumps Steve Boyd 2 4
2 Cincy Crush Brian Charles 4 2
3 Spiketacular Leanne Tarvin 2 4
4 Dammit Chase Nicole Gruenke 4 2
5 ChewBLOCKa Kendra Hermann 3 3
6 Win Or Lose, We Still Booze Amanda Wells 3 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
2/28/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/6/20
6:20 2-5 4-6
7:15 1-3
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/20/20
6:20 2-6 3-5
7:15
8:10 1-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
3/27/20
6:20
7:15 2-4
8:10 1-5
9:05 3-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/3/20
6:20 2-3
7:15 1-6
8:10
9:05 4-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/10/20
6:20 5-6
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
4/17/20
6:20 2-5
7:15 1-3
8:10 4-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
4/24/20Tournament

Winter Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Circus Monkeys Jason Adams 0 6
2 Broken Hipsters Steve Chun 5 1
3 Sandy Cookies Erin Rupard 4 2
4 My Diggaz Jeremy Fox 3 3
5 Dammit Sunday Kat Hundley 1 5
6 Gippers Aaron Kroener 5 1
7 New Sets On The Block Josh Patterson 5 1
8 Last Call Jeff Richards 2 4
9 Diddle Fingers Erin Rupard 2 4
10 Barefoot Babes Nikki Wene 3 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
2/28/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 7-8
10:00 9-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/6/20
6:20 8-9
7:15 6-10
8:10 5-7
9:05 1-3
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/20/20
6:20
7:15 2-6 3-7
8:10 8-10
9:05 4-9
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
3/27/20
6:20 1-9
7:15 4-10
8:10 3-2
9:05 5-8
10:00 6-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/3/20
6:20 6-9
7:15 1-8
8:10 4-7
9:05 3-10
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/10/20
6:20 1-10
7:15 7-9
8:10 3-5
9:05 4-6
10:00 2-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
4/17/20
6:20 3-8
7:15 4-5
8:10 2-9
9:05 7-10
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
4/24/20Tournament

Winter Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Volley Llamas Lisa Botz 0 6
2 Unpredictables Sam Hickman 4 2
3
4 6 Goats In A Boat Aaron Kroener 4 2
5 Still Showing Up Erin Lakin 4 2
6 Will Work For Sets Nicole Paul 4 2
7 Drunkin Monkeys Samantha Shoemaker 2 4
8 Call B4 U Dig Mike Singleton 5 1
9 Serves You Right Ashley Thomas 4 2
10 Not Spring Chickens Letisia Martin 0 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
2/28/20
6:20 7-8
7:15 1-2
8:10 9-10
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/6/20
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10 4-9 1-5
9:05 8-10
10:00 7-10*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/20/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-7*
8:10 6-10
9:05 5-7
10:00 8-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
3/27/20
6:20 5-8
7:15 9-5*
8:10 6-7
9:05 1-4
10:00 2-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/3/20
6:20 2-5
7:15 4-7
8:10 10-4*
9:05 6-9
10:00 1-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/10/20
6:20 2-8
7:15 7-9
8:10 5-9*
9:05 1-10
10:00 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
4/17/20
6:20 8-6*
7:15 1-6
8:10 4-5
9:05 7-10
10:00 2-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
4/24/20Tournament

Winter Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Balls Of Glory Melissa Bates 3 3
2 Balls Loose Bill Beachler 1 5
3 Smokin Aces Alex Brandt 2 4
4 Delinquent Gamblers Ryan Burke 6 0
5 Miss Hits Toni Gardner 2 4
6 Bump, Set, Spike Rackel Kissick 5 1
7 All Bumped Up Valerie Maynard 2 4
8 Less Than Graceful Krystal Underwood 0 6
9
10 Net Ninjas Alicia Miller 1 5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
2/28/20
6:20 7-8
7:15 1-2
8:10 10-4*
9:05 3-4 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
3/6/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 1-3
8:10 5-7
9:05 8-6*
10:00 6-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
3/20/20
6:20 8-10
7:15 4-8*
8:10 3-7
9:05 2-6 1-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
3/27/20
6:20 2-10 1-4
7:15 3-2*
8:10 5-8
9:05 6-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
4/3/20
6:20 4-7
7:15 1-8
8:10 3-10 2-5
9:05 6-3*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
4/10/20
6:20 2-8
7:15 1-10
8:10 7-1*
9:05 4-6 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
4/17/20
6:20 2-7*
7:15 7-10
8:10 4-5
9:05 1-6 3-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
4/24/20Tournament