Summer Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Bag Of Digs Jed Anderson 5 7
2 Slither-In Destiney Barker 4 8
3 Boyd Burns Steve Boyd 6 6
4 Where The Hell’s MLA Steven Fronk 6 6
5 Extra Novice Matt Jarvis 7 5
6 Jump Around Rob Jump 10 2
7 The Setsy Beaches Suzanne Vanderpool 0 9
8 Half Passers Chris Waddell 4 5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/5/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 7-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/12/20
6:20 2-4
7:15 6-8
8:10 5-7
9:05 1-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/19/20
6:20 5-8
7:15 1-4
8:10 2-3
9:05 6-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/26/20
6:20 4-8
7:15 3-7
8:10 1-5
9:05 2-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/3/20
6:20 1-6
7:15 2-7
8:10 3-8
9:05 4-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/10/20
6:20 4-6
7:15 1-7
8:10 2-8
9:05 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/17/20
6:20 2-5
7:15 3-6
8:10 4-7
9:05 1-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/20Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Fist Pumpers Jed Anderson 4 11
2 Tempo Jamey Drennan 12 3
3 Men At Work Ronnie Johantges 5 10
4 Brotato Chips Ronnie Johantges 8 7
5 Hello Weekend Kenny Williams 8 4
6 F N Nate Dale Siegel 3 12
7 Grand Sands Jon Drake 11 4
8 Los Chicos Ethan Hubbard 6 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/5/20
6:20 7-1*
7:15 1-3
8:10 6-8
9:05 2-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/12/20
6:20 7-8
7:15 1-2
8:10 6-1*
9:05 3-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/19/20
6:20 6-7 1-4
7:15 2-3
8:10 8-5
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/26/20
6:20 4-8
7:15 1-5
8:10 2-6
9:05 3-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/3/20
6:20 3-8
7:15 2-7
8:10 4-5
9:05 1-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/10/20
6:20 3-5
7:15 4-6
8:10 1-7
9:05 2-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/17/20
6:20 3-6
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-8
9:05 4-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/20Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 2 Bump Chumps Steve Boyd 7 8
2 Cincy Crush Brian Charles 14 1
3 Dammit Chase Nicole Gruenke 3 12
4 ChewBLOCKa Kendra Hermann 9 6
5 Win Or Lose, We Still Booze Amanda Wells 8 7
6 Delinquent Gamblers Ryan Burke 4 11

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/5/20
6:20 3-4
7:15 5-6
8:10 1-2
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/12/20
6:20
7:15 1-3
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/19/20
6:20 1-4
7:15 3-5
8:10
9:05 2-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/26/20
6:20 3-6
7:15
8:10 2-4
9:05 1-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/3/20
6:20 4-5
7:15 2-3
8:10
9:05 1-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/10/20
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10 5-6
9:05 3-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/17/20
6:20
7:15 4-6
8:10 2-5
9:05 1-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/20Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Circus Monkeys Jason Adams 7 8
2 Broken Hipsters Steve Chun 4 11
3 Sandy Cookies Erin Rupard 6 9
4 My Diggaz Jeremy Fox 4 11
5 Dammit Sunday Kat Hundley 10 5
6 Gippers Aaron Kroener 7 8
7 New Sets On The Block Josh Patterson 9 6
8 Last Call Jeff Richards 5 10
9 Diddle Fingers Erin Rupard 13 2
10 Barefoot Babes Nikki Wene 10 5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/5/20
6:20 9-10 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 7-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/12/20
6:20 2-4 8-9
7:15 5-7
8:10 1-3
9:05 6-10
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/19/20
6:20 8-10
7:15 1-5
8:10 2-6 3-7
9:05 4-9
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/26/20
6:20 6-7
7:15 1-4 3-9
8:10 2-10
9:05 5-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/3/20
6:20 1-8
7:15 4-7
8:10 2-5 6-9
9:05 3-10
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/10/20
6:20 3-5
7:15 7-9
8:10 4-6 1-10
9:05 2-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/17/20
6:20 7-10 4-5
7:15 2-9
8:10 3-8
9:05 1-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/20

Summer Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 6 Goats In A Boat Aaron Kroener 10 5
2 Still Showing Up Erin Lakin 11 4
3 Will Work For Sets Nicole Paul 9 6
4 Oppositional Defiance Jason Secrist 1 14
5 Not Spring Chickens Letisia Martin 6 9
6 Lucky Spikes Joey Saportio 8 7
7 Ball Busters Kate Heath 2 10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/5/20
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10 3-4
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/12/20
6:20 6-1*
7:15 1-3
8:10 5-7
9:05 2-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/19/20
6:20
7:15 6-7
8:10 2-3
9:05 5-2* 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/26/20
6:20 2-6
7:15 4-3*
8:10 3-7
9:05 1-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/3/20
6:20 1-6
7:15 3-6*
8:10 4-5
9:05 2-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/10/20
6:20 2-4*
7:15 4-6 1-7
8:10
9:05 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/17/20
6:20 4-7
7:15 1-5*
8:10 2-5
9:05 3-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/20Tournament

Summer Session

# Team Captain   W L
1 Balls Of Glory Melissa Bates 8 7
2 Balls Loose Bill Beachler 4 11
3 Smokin Aces Alex Brandt 11 4
4
5 Miss Hits Toni Gardner 9 6
6 Bump, Set, Psych Rackel Kissick 10 5
7 Less Than Graceful Krystal Underwood 6 9
8 All Bumped Up Valerie Maynard 3 12

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/5/20
6:20 2-1*
7:15 1-3
8:10 5-7
9:05 6-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/12/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-2*
8:10 7-8
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/19/20
6:20 6-7
7:15 5-8
8:10 1-8*
9:05 2-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/26/20
6:20 3-7
7:15 2-6
8:10 8-6*
9:05 1-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/3/20
6:20 1-6
7:15 2-7
8:10 5-7*
9:05 3-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/10/20
6:20 3-5
7:15 6-5*
8:10 2-8
9:05 1-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/17/20
6:20 2-5
7:15 1-8
8:10 3-6
9:05 7-3*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/20Tournament