Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Vodquila Dan Boguszewski 10 5
2 Boyd Burns Steve Boyd 0 15
3 Setsy Balls Taylor Broberg 5 10
4 I Wish I knew How to Quit You Greg Chism 12 3
5 Earthworm Jim Dan Fay 5 10
6 Son Carries Father Rob Jump 11 4
7 Dos Hermanos Ben Kiser 7 8
8 Beach Face Josh Lane 5 10
9 Spike City 2 Dale Merz 6 9
1o Steve N Ry Ryan Newswick 11 4
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 9-10
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20 5-7
7:15 8-9
8:10 6-10
9:05 1-3
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20 4-9
7:15 8-10
8:10 1-5
9:05 2-6
10:00 3-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20 3-9
7:15 6-7
8:10 2-10
9:05 1-4
10:00 5-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20 4-7
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-8
9:05 6-9
10:00 3-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20 3-5
7:15 7-9
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-8
10:00 1-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20 1-6
7:15 3-8
8:10 2-9
9:05 7-10
10:00 4-5

Week 8

Tournament
7/22/20

Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
6:20
7:15
8;10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Boom Mandy Anderson 12 3
2 BBT’s George England 9 6
3 Taste Like Chicken Shawn Fields 2 13
4 4 Sets Lisa Long 9 6
5 Three’s Andrea Newman 9 6
6 Block & Awe Michael Porzucek 4 11
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20
7:15 5-6
8:10 1-2
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20
7:15 4-6
8:10 1-3
9:05
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10
9:05 3-5
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20 1-5
7:15
8:10 2-4
9:05 3-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20 2-3
7:15 4-5
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 1-2
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20
7:15 1-3 2-5
8:10
9:05
10:00 4-6


DATE
Week 8

Tournament
7/22/20

Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Weekend At Bernies Ryan Baird 3 12
2 It’s Just A Bump To The Left Jim Beeler 10 5
3 The Misfits Adam Bradford 15 0
4 Steady Improvements Haley Shuemake 3 12
5 FNG Kathy Haas 8 7
6 Bad Sets Over No Sets Derrick Ho 8 7
7 Kinky Sets Haley Philbin 8 7
8 Balls Deep Carly Simons 10 5
9 A’s Aces Shaun Welling 8 7
10 Staff Infection Nick Winnenberg 2 13

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 9-10
8:10 5-6
9:05 3-4
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20 5-7
7:15 8-9
8:10 2-4
9:05 6-10
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20 8-10
7:15 3-7
8:10 2-6
9:05 1-5
10:00 4-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20 3-9
7:15 5-8
8:10 1-4
9:05 6-7
10:00 2-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20 3-10
7:15 4-7
8:10 2-5
9:05 1-8
10:00 6-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20 7-9
7:15 4-6
8:10 1-10
9:05 2-8
10:00 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20 1-6
7:15 7-10
8:10 3-8
9:05 2-9
10:00 4-5

DATE
Week 8

Tournment
7/22/20

Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Luv Me Some Beer Steve Boyd 7 8
2 Setsaholics Anonymous Taylor Broberg 2 13
3 Smack That Ace Wesley 10 5
4 She’s Better Than Me David Crutchfield 11 4
5 Spikeological Warfare Dan Fay 9 6
6 Help Ashley Garrett 9 6
7 Spike City Dale Merz 10 5
8 Sand Sharks Bob Ruff 2 13

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20 3-4
7:15 7-8
8:10 1-2
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20
7:15 6-8
8:10 2-4
9:05 1-3
10:00 5-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20 5-8
7:15 1-4
8:10 2-3
9:05 6-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20
7:15 2-6 1-5
8:10 3-7
9:05
10:00 4-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20 4-5
7:15 3-8
8:10
9:05 2-7
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10 1-7
9:05 3-5
10:00 2-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20 4-7
7:15 3-6
8:10 2-5
9:05 1-8
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament

7/22/20

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7


Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bag Of Digs Jed Anderson 13 2
2 Ryan For The Kill Heather Hofmann 8 7
3 Balls Out For Bantu Allan Rouse 5 10
4 Last Call Kerry Ryan 10 5
5 Team Name Indifferent Greg Schloemer 3 12
6 Score More Russ Troxel 6 9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10 1-2
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10
9:05 4-6
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-6
9:05
10:00 3-5 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20 3-6
7:15
8:10 1-5
9:05 2-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10 1-6
9:05 2-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10 1-2
9:05
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-5
10:00 1-3

 
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
7/22/20

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

 
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Tipsy Alex Jacob 4 11
2 Deep Fried Balls Derrick Ho 8 7
3 Hamer Time Brett Meyer 13 2
4 Jill & The Boys Joel Moss 9 6
5 I Just Want To Win Albert Penter 7 8
6 Just The Tip Shaun Pitzer 14 1
7 Where My Beaches At Arvin Yu 4 11
8 Woodford Reserve Dave Sullivan 1 14

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15
8:10 3-4
9:05 5-6
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20 5-7
7:15 1-3
8:10 6-8
9:05
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20 1-4
7:15 5-8
8:10
9:05 6-7
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20 4-8
7:15 2-6
8:10
9:05 1-5
10:00 3-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20 4-5
7:15 3-8
8:10 2-7
9:05
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20 1-7 4-6
7:15
8:10 3-5 2-8
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20 4-7 3-6
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-8
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournment
7/22/20

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 We Always Get It Up Eric Round 1 11
2 Lame Amanda Kaylor 10 5
3 The Cool Kids Amber Lopez 11 4
4 We Need Sets Mallory Mitchell 4 11
5 Bills Hoes Ella Mravec 13 2
6 Liquid Band-aid Chris Waddell 6 9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1

6/3/20

6:20 5-6
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-2
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10 4-6
9:05 1-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10 1-4
9:05 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20
7:15 3-6
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-5 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20
7:15 5-4
8:10
9:05 2-3
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10 1-2
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20 4-6
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-3
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
7/22/20

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7


Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Here For The Beer Emily Barnes 3 12
2 Pickle Loaf Matt Conklin 15 0
3 Sloppy Sets Wesley England 11 4
4 Bumpin Uglies Jake Roehm 8 7
5 Team TaleMed Shannen Sloaughter 6 9
6 New Kids On The Block Destiney 2 13

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/3/20
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/10/20
6:20 1-3
7:15 2-5
8:10
9:05 4-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/17/20
6:20 2-6 3-5
7:15
8:10 1-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
6/24/20
6:20 2-4
7:15
8:10 1-5
9:05 3-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/1/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-3 1-6
9:05 4-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/8/20
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10
9:05 5-6
10:00 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/15/20
6:20
7:15
8:10 4-6
9:05 1-3
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8

Tournament
7/22/20

6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

 
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Summer Sand Chix Jill Reynolds 8 4
2 Team 1 Angie Raybum 0 12
3 Kiss My Ace Crystal Campbell 3 9
4 1 Hit Wonders Crystal Campbell 8 4
5 Bobcats Caroline Geselbracht 12 0
6 Sand Slashers Christy Andreyko 5 7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/10/20
5:20 1-2
6:20
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/17/20
5:20 4-6
6:20 2-5
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/24/20
5:20 3-5
6:20
7:15 2-6
8:10 1-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
7/1/20
5:20
6:20 3-6
7:15 1-5
8:10
9:05 2-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/8/20
5:20 2-3 4-5
6:20
7:15 1-6
8:10
9;05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/15/20
5:20 5-6
6:20
7:15 3-4
8;10 1-2
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/22/20
5:20 1-3
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10 2-5
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/29/20Tournament
5:20
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

 
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Trolls Avani Seshiah 5 7
2 Net Ninjas Jamie Buchanan 9 3
3 Beasts Emily Cowles 7 5
4 SEECA Coley Christian 4 8
5 Volley Llamas Trina Napier 9 3
6 Sandeaters Jeff Garr 2 10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
6/10/20
5:20 1-2
6:20 3-4
7:15
8:10 5-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
6/17/20
5:20 4-6
6:20
7:15 1-3
8:10 2-5
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
6/24/20
5:20 3-5
6:20 2-6
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
7/1/20
5:20 1-5 2-4
6:20
7:15
8:10 3-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
7/8/20
5:20
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10 1-6
9;05 2-3
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
7/15/20
5:20 3-4
6:20 1-2
7:15
8;10
9:05 5-6
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/22/20
5:20 4-6
6:20
7:15 1-3
8:10
9:05 2-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/29/20Tournament
5:20
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

 
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7