Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Vodquila Dan Boguszewski 6 0
2 Setsy Balls Taylor Broberg 2 4
3 Earthworm Jim Dan Fay 2 4
4 All Heart Tom Haller 2 4
5 Voltron Rusty Opper 3 3
6 Team Tick Tony Peveler 2 4
7 Defying Gravity Eric Rudary 1 5
8 New Direction Cosby Sand 0 6
9 GN Gina Klein 6 0
10 Gibb You Crabbs Sam Kranz 0 6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20 5-6
7:15 9-10
8:10 7-8
9:05 3-4
10:00 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20 1-3
7:15 2-4
8:10 8-9
9:05 6-10
10:00 5-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
9/14/19
6:20 3-7
7:15 8-10
8:10 2-6
9:05 1-5
10:00 4-9

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 5-8
8:10 3-9
9:05 2-10
10:00 6-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20 2-5
7:15 6-9
8:10 4-7
9:05 1-8
10:00 3-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20 4-6
7:15 1-10
8:10 3-5
9:05 7-9
10:00 2-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20 7-10
7:15 2-9
8:10 1-6
9:05 3-8
10:00 4-5

DATE TOURNAMENT
TOURNAMENT

WEEK 8
9/18/19

Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 BBT’s George England 5 1
2 Taste Like Chicken Shawn Fields 3 3
3 4 Sets Lisa Long 1 5
4 Three’s Andrea Newman 5 1
5 2 Holes 2 Poles Lindsey Scott 2 4
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10 5-1*
9:05 3-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20
7:15 2-5 1-3
8:10 4-2*
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 3-5
9:05 2-3*
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20
7:15 2-4 1-5
8:10 3-4*
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 4-5
9:05 1-5*
10:00 2-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-2
10:00 5-1* 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
7/11/19
6:20
7:15 2-5 1-3
8:10 4-2*
9:05
10:00


DATE TOURNAMENT
WEEK 8
9/11/19
Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
6:20

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 It’s Just A Bump To The Left Jim Beeler 4 2
22 Some Wood Is Good Chris Goddard 1 5
3 FNG Kathy Haas 2 4
4 Bad Sets Over No Sets Derrick Ho 4 2
5 1 Hit Wonders Shawn Welling 4 2
6 Kinky Sets Haley Philbin 3 3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20 1-3
7:15 2-5
8:10 4-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 3-5
9:05 2-6
10:00 1-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-5
10:00 2-4 3-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20 2-3 4-5
7:15 1-6
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20
7:15 1-2
8:10
9:05 3-4
10:00 5-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20
7:15 2-5
8:10 1-3 4-6
9:05
10:00

DATE TOURNAMENT
WEEK 8
9/18/19
Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Ball Busters Ryan Baird 1 5
2 Brother Love Paul Boesenberg 4 2
3 Odd Couples Anne Robinson 5 1
4 Rough Sets Caroline May 0 6
5 The Golden Girls Michael Schrod 3 3
6 Balls Deep Carly Simons 5 1

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
8/31/19
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10
9:05
10:00 3-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20 2-6
7:15 3-5
8:10 1-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20 1-5
7:15 2-4
8:10 3-6
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20 4-5
7:15
8:10 2-3
9:05
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20 1-2
7:15 5-6
8:10 3-4
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20 2-5
7:15 1-3
8:10
9:05
10:00 4-6

  TOURNAMENT
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/18/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Setsaholics Anonymous Taylor Broberg 4 2
2 Who Likes Peanuts Jon Drake 5 1
3 Wood Is Good Robbie Klein 1 5
4 Shirt Change Kyle Wagner 2 4
5 Lizard Kings Dan Simmons 2 4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 1-2 3-4
9:05 5-1*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20
7:15 2-5
8:10
9:05 4-2*
10:00 1-3

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20 1-4
7:15
8:10 3-5
9:05 2-3*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20
7:15 1-5
8:10
9:05 3-4*
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-3 4-5
9:05 1-5*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20
7:15 3-4 1-2
8:10 5-1*
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-3 2-5
10:00 4-2*

  TOURNAMENT
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/18/18
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Bag of Digs Jed Anderson 4 2
2 Luv Me Some Beer Steve Boyd 4 2
3
4 Smack That Ace Wesley Sand 3 3
5 Peaked In High School Daniel Miller 3 3
6 Just The Tip Shaun Pitzer 2 4
7 Balls Out for Bantu Allan Rouse 1 5
8 Sand Sharks Bob Ruff 4 2
9 Last Call Kerry Ryan 3 3
10 Plump Balls Evan Simpson 5 1

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20 7-8
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05 9-10
10:00 1-2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20 1-6*
7:15 6-10
8:10 8-9
9:05 2-4
10:00 5-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20 4-9
7:15 2-6
8:10 1-5
9:05 7-8*
10:00 8-10

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 6-7
8:10 2-10
9:05 5-8
10:00 9-5*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5

8/28/19

6:20 6-9
7:15 1-8
8:10 4-7
9:05 10-7*
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6

9/4/19

6:20 1-10
7:15 2-8
8:10 5-4*
9:05 4-6
10:00 7-9
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7

9/11/19

8-10*
7-10
2-9
1-6
4-5

  TOURNAMENT
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/18/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Here’s Johnny Heather Claspill 5 1
2 Dos Hermanos Nick Kiser 2 4
3 I Just Want To Win Albert Penter 3 3
4 Deez Nets Tyler Riehl 2 4
5 Bird Gang Amanda Tobias 6 0
6 Where My Beaches At Arvin Yu 0 6
7 Woodford Reserve Dave Sullivan 1 5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20 1-2
7:15 3-4
8:10 5-6
9:05
10:00 7-6*

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20 5-7
7:15
8:10 2-4
9:05 1-3 6-2*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20
7:15 6-7
8:10 2-3
9:05 1-4 5-3*
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20 6-2
7:15
8:10 3-7
9:05 4-1*
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20 4-5
7:15 3-4*
8:10
9:05 1-6 2-7
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20 3-5
7:15
8:10 4-6
9:05 2-7*
10:00 1-7

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20 3-6 4-7
7:15
8:10 2-5
9:05 1-5*
10:00

  TOURNAMENT
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/18/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Scotts Tots Judd Hopkins 5 1
2 Notorious D.I.G. Austin Jones 0 6
3 Lame Amanda Kaylor 3 3
4 We Need Sets Mallory Mitchell 4 2
5 Bill’s Hoes Ella Mravec 4 2
6 Maximum Effort Eric Ries 1 5
7 All Heart No Height Brent Rohr 4 2
8 Can U Dig It Xanna Tracy 3 3
9
10 Tequila Blocking Nerd Dillon Courts 4 2

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1

7/31/19

6:20 1-2 10-4*
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 5-6
10:00 7-8

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20 5-7 6-10
7:15 8-6*
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00 2-4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20 2-6 8-10
7:15 3-7 4-8*
8:10
9:05
10:00 1-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20 1-4 5-8
7:15 6-7
8:10 3-2*
9:05 2-10
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20 3-10
7:15 6-3* 1-8
8:10
9:05 4-7
10:00 2-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20 2-8 4-6
7:15
8:10 1-10
9:05 7-1* 3-5
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20 4-5
7:15 7-10
8:10 2-7*
9:05 3-8
10:00 1-6

  TOURNAMENT
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/18/19
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 Pickle Loaf Matt Conklin 3 3
2 Sloppy Sets Wesley England 3 3
3 One Hitters Jamie Lehane 2 4
4 Sandstorm Ben Mulhall 6 0
5 Excess In Moderation Shannon Nielson 2 4
6 Real Schmidt Show Tony Wilhelm 2 4

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:20 5-6
7:15 3-4
8:10
9:05 1-2
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:20
7:15
8:10 2-5 1-3
9:05
10:00 4-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:20 1-4
7:15 2-6
8:10
9:05
10:00 3-5

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:20 1-5
7:15
8:10 3-6
9:05 2-4
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:20
7:15 2-3
8:10 4-5
9:05
10:00 1-6

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:20 5-6
7:15 3-4
8:10 1-2
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:20 4-6
7:15
8:10
9:05 1-3
10:00 2-5

  TOURNAMENT
Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
9/18/18
6:20
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Summer Session

# Team Captain W L
1 The Ol’ Razzle Dazzle Tyler Wilson 5 1
2 Us 4 And V4 Nick Gessner 2 4
3 Hell I Don’t Know Brandy Wahle 0 6
4 ATL Knuckleheads Ashley Lotton 5 1

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 1
7/31/19
6:30
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 2
8/7/19
6:30 1-3 2-4
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 3
8/14/19
6:30 1-4 2-3
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 4
8/21/19
6:30 3-4 1-2
7:15
8:10
9;05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 5
8/28/19
6:30 2-4 1-3
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 6
9/4/19
6:30 2-3 1-4
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 7
9/11/19
6:30 1-2 3-4
7:15
8:10
9:05
10:00

Date Time Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
Week 8
7/24/19 Tourney